Secretaría General

Votos totales: 107488
Votos en blanco: 9101 (8.47%)
Votos válidos: 98387 (91.53%)

Resultado:

Pablo Iglesias Turrión (95311 votos, 96.87%)

Consejo Ciudadano:

Votos totales: 107488
Votos en blanco: 5439 (5.06%)
Votos válidos:: 101726 (94.64%)

Resultado:

1. Íñigo Errejón (91085 votos, 89.54%)
2. Carolina Bescansa (86575 votos, 85.11%)
3. Juan Carlos Monedero (85660 votos, 84.21%)
4. Tania González (84269 votos, 82.84%)
5. Luis Alegre Zahonero (83807 votos, 82.39%)
6. Rafa Mayoral (81163 votos, 79.79%)
7. Carlos Jiménez Villarejo (81071 votos, 79.70%)
8. Auxiliadora Honorato Chulián (80929 votos, 79.56%)
9. Gemma Ubasart González (80374 votos, 79.01%)
10. Irene Montero Gil (80039 votos, 78.68%)
11. Sergio Pascual Peña (79927 votos, 78.57%)
12. Miguel Bermejo (79759 votos, 78.41%)
13. Rita Maestre (79412 votos, 78.06%)
14. Sarah Bienzobas (79341 votos, 77.99%)
15. Lucía Ayala (79159 votos, 77.82%)
16. Pablo Bustinduy Amador (79014 votos, 77.67%)
17. Jorge Lago (78859 votos, 77.52%)
18. Germán Cano Cuenca (78292 votos, 76.96%)
19. Nagua Alba (78210 votos, 76.88%)
20. Clara Serrano García (78093 votos, 76.77%)
21. Miguel Ardanuy (78026 votos, 76.70%)
22. Clara Serra Sánchez (77936 votos, 76.61%)
23. Laura Casielles Hernández (77799 votos, 76.48%)
24. Eduardo Fernández Rubiño (77557 votos, 76.24%)
25. Jorge Moruno (77533 votos, 76.22%)
26. Eva Muñoz Moreno (77424 votos, 76.11%)
27. Eduardo Maura (77398 votos, 76.08%)
28. Ana Domínguez Rama (77368 votos, 76.06%)
29. Belén Guerra (77218 votos, 75.91%)
30. Beatriz Rilova (77163 votos, 75.85%)
31. Nacho Álvarez Peralta (77161 votos, 75.85%)
32. Ángela Ballester Muñoz (76886 votos, 75.58%)
33. Segundo González García (76847 votos, 75.54%)
34. Jesús Montero (76718 votos, 75.42%)
35. Isabel Franco Carmona (76537 votos, 75.24%)
36. Jesus Gil (76508 votos, 75.21%)
37. Noemí Santana Perera (76503 votos, 75.20%)
38. Ariel Jerez (76384 votos, 75.09%)
39. Juan Manuel Del Olmo (76372 votos, 75.08%)
40. Paula Baeza (76371 votos, 75.08%)
41. Gemma Galdón (76365 votos, 75.07%)
42. Ione Belarra Urteaga (76263 votos, 74.97%)
43. Alejandra Machín Álvarez (76154 votos, 74.86%)
44. Esperanza Gómez Corona (76137 votos, 74.85%)
45. Guillermo Panos (76066 votos, 74.78%)
46. Alberto Montero (76054 votos, 74.76%)
47. Isabel Alba (75947 votos, 74.66%)
48. Sandra Mínguez Corral (75940 votos, 74.65%)
49. Ana Castaño Romero (75938 votos, 74.65%)
50. Esther Sanz Urcia (75899 votos, 74.61%)
51. Mari Carmen Romero Hierro (75875 votos, 74.59%)
52. Ana Terrón Berbel (75820 votos, 74.53%)
53. Pablo Fernández Santos (75796 votos, 74.51%)
54. Javier Sánchez Serna (75776 votos, 74.49%)
55. Mari Angeles García Navarro (75665 votos, 74.38%)
56. Jaume Asens Llodrá (75649 votos, 74.37%)
57. Raimundo Viejo Viñas (75636 votos, 74.35%)
58. Xoxé Xaucu Rodríguez Morón (75628 votos, 74.34%)
59. Juan María Expósito Rubio (75565 votos, 74.28%)
60. Luis Ángel Aguilar Montero (75420 votos, 74.14%)
61. Marcos Martínz Romano (75167 votos, 73.89%)
62. Rubén López Bueno (75131 votos, 73.86%)

Comisión de Garantías Democráticas

Votos totales: 107488
Votos en blanco: 13982 (13.01%)
Votos válidos: 93492 (86.98%)

Resultado:

1. Gloria Elizo (80519 votos, 86.12%)
2. Raquel Huerta Bravo (77259 votos, 82.64%)
3. Denis Thomas Maguire (76831 votos, 82.18%)
4. Manuel Maroto (76312 votos, 81.62%)
5. Marina Avia Estrada (75675 votos, 80.94%)
6. Clara Azorín (75340 votos, 80.58%)
7. Ana Laura Canilla (74778 votos, 79.98%)
8. Raúl Carballedo (74742 votos, 79.94%)
9. Pablo Castaño (74150 votos, 79.31%)
10. Pablo Fernández Alarcón (73955 votos, 79.10%)